• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Matt Bryant K - ATL
26.8-34.821.0-34.37,859332
3.41.30.50.35,844417
72.959.263.552.75,3481,216
Cody Parkey K - CHI
100.052.296.253.04,9751,364
Matt Prater K - DET
66.513.461.914.04,497626
72.550.050.140.34,410536
50.841.645.041.14,025523
Brett Maher K - DAL
35.627.932.626.63,872561
6.90.43.30.23,457361
71.7-3.851.634.53,334195

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Dedos90%1420.281418.37
2Vikings80%1415.921411.20
3Victorious90%1400.361399.80
4samfriday827100%1399.501399.50
5Andy Nes70%1384.621381.42
6Vini Vidi Vici90%1394.901374.48
7VoyQueVuelo100%1394.921358.15
8TS80%1355.021345.66
9Sync Up70%1341.901338.80
10zacks90%1324.641309.00
11Android70%1300.821300.30
12AndroidOS II90%1298.041296.29
13Silver Bullet100%1326.021296.10
14Even Mack Can't Stop the Pack90%1348.441292.86
15I love the D60%1332.041291.65
16AllBuccingDay90%1347.001288.63
17niner seahawk ram KILLER100%1337.581286.71
18malosos1100%1399.521286.43
19Scoreless in Seattle100%1336.481284.96