• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2018 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
James Conner RB - PIT
90.40.079.570.6170137
Jeff Wilson RB - SF
56.11.256.144.5752119
97.10.190.340.120536
59.70.848.431.7557102
Doug Martin RB - OAK
69.50.367.330.648576
53.00.351.130.3308124
Adrian Peterson RB - WAS
89.40.259.829.118994
99.10.099.128.17224
Aaron Rodgers QB - GB
99.90.074.726.6830
Kenny Golladay WR - DET
90.30.071.124.4491,258

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Vikings86%2220.902211.38
2Dedos93%2192.262192.26
3Vini Vidi Vici93%2165.282142.33
4VoyQueVuelo100%2206.342135.97
5TS71%2139.562115.52
6zacks86%2114.822074.43
7Sync Up71%2053.522042.00
8Dawson Baby86%2089.481961.29
9PSU 186%2044.161951.02
10Cowboys1100%2062.241947.44
11SixburghSevens86%2053.521947.27
12Penny Lane100%2037.181929.03
13Sic em on a Chicken100%2136.801928.77
14Nuttbusters93%2105.901926.52
15ManCave MadMan93%2009.821917.43
16All The Kings Men93%2090.741916.46
17cris244293%2152.041915.81
18The Gurley Show93%2035.881915.53
19sematyas86%2106.381914.95