• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
LeSean McCoy RB - buf
99.70.180.632.3524114
A.J. Green WR - cin
99.90.182.629.629745
Dak Prescott QB - dal
99.30.571.029.61,587142
Dez Bryant WR - dal
99.80.280.527.9499109
95.113.944.224.39,565124
Russell Wilson QB - sea
98.40.670.422.71,886542
99.50.565.721.31,69577
Doug Baldwin WR - sea
97.90.268.818.61,683747
73.117.659.718.216,370284
21.419.017.415.940,3091,517

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1The Arsenal83%764.80725.77
2FATAL FURY83%770.34724.73
3Yucaipa Bears100%734.56720.86
4Golden Tate Warriors100%736.76712.58
5ZFantasy1783%743.22709.44
6timearhart100%771.46703.84
7Poi Pounderz83%739.56701.24
8leinad1945100%739.02699.84
9We them Boyz83%710.80699.63
10tsm00th83%779.26699.19
11I Wilfork You Up100%760.84698.63
12Redzone83%727.78695.29
13RomeoSantos100%711.00694.58
14PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS67%708.96693.26
15Dogma100%714.98690.62
16Fire Goddell100%736.86690.30
17Adanacs83%792.32688.94
18Meg79797983%753.10688.83
19Bilbo Handbaggins100%763.60688.01