• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Le'Veon Bell RB - PIT
100.00.098.20.12715
100.00.098.10.22110
100.00.097.90.21610
100.00.097.40.3147
99.90.096.90.114268
Travis Kelce TE - KC
100.00.096.4-0.32414
99.90.096.0-0.812650
A.J. Green WR - CIN
100.00.095.1-2.12624
98.5-0.395.0-1.5100197
99.80.295.04.715443

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1drewadams86%1711.141711.14
2worl86%1717.281694.15
3Coach of the year86%1685.861669.86
4RomeoSantos100%1702.041650.61
5Rapid Super Speed93%1649.801628.75
6Pink Fluffy Unicornz93%1749.281619.67
7V RanPi86%1621.861605.83
8We them Boyz79%1633.101581.56
9Skoldiers93%1625.541581.14
10Bernie Baby's93%1716.161565.90
11GAK Attack86%1619.601565.65
12Saints100%1733.121562.36
13gronks army86%1609.501554.37
14HawkEye86%1723.801554.26
15Dez Dispenser93%1648.021543.21
16Rockin on the river79%1600.021541.80
17kohlhorst79%1640.341541.74
18khanstantines93%1675.181538.09
19Hill District Steelers79%1564.801537.60