• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Nelson Agholor WR - phi
46.022.520.511.819,1641,166
21.020.36.46.329,3371,261
21.419.017.415.940,3091,517
73.117.659.718.216,370284
71.316.437.013.610,996705
95.113.944.224.39,565124
43.39.627.04.910,6231,339
48.79.422.02.411,4762,519
23.98.317.04.714,6911,475
54.07.750.47.017,3532,138

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1The Arsenal83%764.80725.77
2FATAL FURY83%770.34724.73
3Yucaipa Bears100%734.56720.86
4Golden Tate Warriors100%736.76712.58
5ZFantasy1783%743.22709.44
6timearhart100%771.46703.84
7Poi Pounderz83%739.56701.24
8leinad1945100%739.02699.84
9We them Boyz83%710.80699.63
10tsm00th83%779.26699.19
11I Wilfork You Up100%760.84698.63
12Redzone83%727.78695.29
13RomeoSantos100%711.00694.58
14PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS67%708.96693.26
15Dogma100%714.98690.62
16Fire Goddell100%736.86690.30
17Adanacs83%792.32688.94
18Meg79797983%753.10688.83
19Bilbo Handbaggins100%763.60688.01