• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.099.50.22014
100.00.094.61.02312
100.00.084.64.88245
100.00.099.70.11511
100.00.198.3-0.4467
100.00.096.42.9207
100.00.099.2-0.1307
100.00.081.40.15310
100.00.093.71.83822
100.00.094.2-1.03417

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1The Arsenal83%764.80725.77
2FATAL FURY83%770.34724.73
3Yucaipa Bears100%734.56720.86
4Golden Tate Warriors100%736.76712.58
5ZFantasy1783%743.22709.44
6timearhart100%771.46703.84
7Poi Pounderz83%739.56701.24
8leinad1945100%739.02699.84
9We them Boyz83%710.80699.63
10tsm00th83%779.26699.19
11I Wilfork You Up100%760.84698.63
12Redzone83%727.78695.29
13RomeoSantos100%711.00694.58
14PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS67%708.96693.26
15Dogma100%714.98690.62
16Fire Goddell100%736.86690.30
17Adanacs83%792.32688.94
18Meg79797983%753.10688.83
19Bilbo Handbaggins100%763.60688.01