• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
76.4-23.454.7-38.982826,726
Matt Prater K - det
18.5-11.711.9-16.126320,091
Dustin Hopkins K - was IR
10.4-4.27.6-5.211814,997
33.4-7.721.2-9.130114,090
Wayne Gallman RB - nyg
24.5-7.48.8-6.738313,716
Alfred Morris RB - dal
17.03.51.31.12,21312,477
Elijah McGuire RB - nyj
8.6-5.22.8-6.137111,451
8.9-5.75.5-6.931411,286
47.4-2.936.3-7.34,63710,732
83.8-5.164.4-19.490810,438

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1The Arsenal83%764.80725.77
2FATAL FURY83%770.34724.73
3Yucaipa Bears100%734.56720.86
4Golden Tate Warriors100%736.76712.58
5ZFantasy1783%743.22709.44
6timearhart100%771.46703.84
7Poi Pounderz83%739.56701.24
8leinad1945100%739.02699.84
9We them Boyz83%710.80699.63
10tsm00th83%779.26699.19
11I Wilfork You Up100%760.84698.63
12Redzone83%727.78695.29
13RomeoSantos100%711.00694.58
14PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS67%708.96693.26
15Dogma100%714.98690.62
16Fire Goddell100%736.86690.30
17Adanacs83%792.32688.94
18Meg79797983%753.10688.83
19Bilbo Handbaggins100%763.60688.01