• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
77.5-7.816.4-2.4228,570
54.2-41.418.0-42.5967,786
95.7-0.873.4-7.22353,832
25.1-5.67.0-14.21703,240
51.7-7.424.7-12.34892,717
22.8-10.114.0-13.4842,672
Josh McCown QB - NYJ IR
9.7-8.31.7-5.1132,613
Orleans Darkwa RB - NYG
37.2-7.310.6-9.2992,475
69.2-7.932.0-26.06082,355
Ted Ginn WR - NO Q View News
51.1-5.217.3-6.1422,277

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1drewadams86%1711.141711.14
2worl86%1717.281694.15
3Coach of the year86%1685.861669.86
4RomeoSantos100%1702.041650.61
5Rapid Super Speed93%1649.801628.75
6Pink Fluffy Unicornz93%1749.281619.67
7V RanPi86%1621.861605.83
8We them Boyz79%1633.101581.56
9Skoldiers93%1625.541581.14
10Bernie Baby's93%1716.161565.90
11GAK Attack86%1619.601565.65
12Saints100%1733.121562.36
13gronks army86%1609.501554.37
14HawkEye86%1723.801554.26
15Dez Dispenser93%1648.021543.21
16Rockin on the river79%1600.021541.80
17kohlhorst79%1640.341541.74
18khanstantines93%1675.181538.09
19Hill District Steelers79%1564.801537.60