• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
47.345.447.347.310,196101
17.40.66.41.48,09346
33.317.61.3-1.17,362193
89.443.972.156.77,083175
3.33.11.41.46,138482
71.04.766.939.64,4311,473
54.1-2.549.629.53,8711,065
68.637.043.129.93,760478
95.4-4.683.48.33,508140
1.50.90.90.83,411204

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Vikings86%2080.782068.14
2Dedos93%2049.142049.14
3VoyQueVuelo100%2089.022020.58
4Vini Vidi Vici93%2020.561998.63
5Victorious93%1996.921987.62
6samfriday82786%1998.961980.11
7Andy Nes71%1986.401977.72
8TS71%1990.041968.96
9zacks86%1955.301919.54
10Sync Up71%1918.861910.48
11SixburghSevens86%1945.101872.28
12Android71%1875.881867.14
13ZeroDarkTrevor79%1906.901855.42
14Scoreless in Seattle93%1929.721854.84
15Andrelopitecus64%1860.321840.13
16Evil Dead93%1935.801833.27
17Silver Bullet86%1911.821827.83
18malosos193%1976.601827.63
19toebros293%1944.921825.10